Přihlásit

Pořadí TOP 30 výherců

PořadíKlubTipujícíBodyBonusCelkem
1.Petr J.12224001622
2.Zdenek S.11123001412
3.Jiří K.11892001389
4.Pavel D.11882001388
4.Zdeněk V.11882001388
5.Václav K.10843001384
6.Tomáš G.11832001383
7.Michal K.11712001371
8.Petra Š.11672001367
8.Tomáš P.10673001367
9.Pavel S.12641001364
10.Zdeněk C.11572001357
11.Tomáš B.12561001356
12.Lukáš F.11492001349
13.Milena V.11472001347
14.Tomáš M.11462001346
15.bohouš Š.11422001342
16.radim T.12401001340
17.František V.11292001329
18.Jaroslav F.12201001320
19.Jana P.11162001316
20.Radim M.12141001314
21.Jaroslav P.11112001311
22.Jaroslav Z.12071001307
23.Michal B.11971001297
24.Jan Š.129201292
25.Filip Florent N.10882001288
26.Boban Š.11841001284
27.Jaromir M.11821001282
28.Jiří Š.10812001281
29.Petr M.10742001274
30.Matyáš H.11731001273
31.Josef P.10692001269
32.Martin T.10652001265
33.miloslava B.11591001259
34.Martin Š.10532001253
34.Natálie P.11531001253
35.Miloš F.10492001249
36.Mirek Z.10452001245
37.Soňa C.11441001244
38.Daniela R.11431001243
39.Miroslav K.11411001241
40.Petr K.11381001238
41.Matyáš K.11341001234
42.Ivana V.11291001229
43.Marie Š.9273001227
43.David N.10272001227
43.Marek Š.10272001227
44.Jiri G.11241001224
44.Michal Š.11241001224
45.Václav B.10222001222
45.Pavlína K.11221001222
46.Ondřej C.11211001221
47.Michal K.11171001217
48.Roman B.11161001216
49.Eliska B.10132001213
49.Martin H.11131001213
50.Tomáš M.11121001212
51.Denisa V.10042001204
52.Pavel Č.10941001194
52.Radek Č.10941001194
53.Josef Č.118801188
54.Štěpán Z.9862001186
55.Pavel Š.10841001184
56.Jan M.10801001180
56.Tomáš B.10801001180
57.Marta H.9792001179
58.Dusan S.9762001176
58.Radim K.10761001176
58.Ondrej R.117601176
59.Jana P.10751001175
60.Michal Z.10701001170
61.David Z.9642001164
62.Jiří Š.10621001162
63.Milan V.10611001161
64.Ilona R.115601156
65.Lubor K.9532001153
66.Roman M.10521001152
67.Ondrej L.10501001150
68.Josef P.10491001149
68.Jiří V.10491001149
69.Jana Š.10411001141
69.Ondřej H.10411001141
70.Jáchym H.9372001137
71.Šárka S.10341001134
72.Romana L.10331001133
73.Jarmila K.113101131
74.Jakub N.9302001130
75.Jan V.9282001128
75.Josef S.9282001128
76.Marie P.10241001124
77.Petr M.10191001119
78.Vojtěch V.10181001118
78.Lukáš H.111801118
79.Tomáš M.10161001116
80.Radek S.10151001115
81.Jiří K.10141001114
82.Radoslava F.111201112
83.Pavel M.10101001110
84.Jan K.10081001108
85.Richard V.110701107
86.Jiří V.110201102
87.Adam M.8992001099
88.Pavel Trojek T.9951001095
89.Jan S.109301093
90.Martin & T.9911001091
91.Rostislav Š.109001090
92.Karel B.9881001088
93.Oldřich Š.108601086
94.Jiří P.9831001083
94.Radomír P.8832001083
94.Petr K.9831001083
95.Lumír K.9821001082
95.Hana V.108201082
96.David V.9811001081
97.Petr P.9751001075
98.Magda M.9741001074
99.Jan K.9661001066
100.Zbyněk S.9651001065
101.Petr Ú.9641001064
102.Pavel M.106301063
103.Šárka M.9611001061
104.Vojtěch M.8592001059
105.Adam N.105601056
105.Jaroslav S.9561001056
106.Tobias Ž.9531001053
107.Tomáš R.105201052
107.Lenka V.9521001052
107.Martin T.9521001052
108.Jan V.9511001051
109.Martin O.9491001049
109.Pepíček K.9491001049
110.Jiří K.8442001044
111.Barbora H.8432001043
112.Tomáš A.9411001041
113.Eliska S.104001040
113.Milan K.9401001040
113.Václav R.8402001040
113.Radka Š.104001040
114.David Š.9391001039
115.Antonín Z.103801038
116.Stanislav Č.103601036
117.Evzen K.9351001035
118.Zdeněk S.103301033
119.Petr M.9321001032
119.Koudy33 H.103201032
120.Milan K.9311001031
121.Tomáš J.9301001030
122.Miroslav J.9271001027
123.Jan Z.9231001023
123.Tereza V.102301023
124.Pavel R.102201022
125.Petr M.102101021
126.michal B.101701017
127.Petra H.9151001015
128.Jiří Š.9141001014
129.Jiří K.101201012
129.Radka B.101201012
129.Květuše Č.101201012
130.David N.9111001011
131.Jindřiška R.101001010
132.Petr B.100801008
133.Martin B.100501005
133.Martina P.8052001005
134.Lubomír S.899100999
135.Tomas P.9980998
135.Libor Licman L.9980998
136.Michaela B.896100996
137.Jiri Z.9950995
138.Martin K.9920992
139.Jan H.9910991
140.josef B.9880988
141.Jan S.9850985
142.Venda H.781200981
143.Pavel C.880100980
143.Miroslav O.780200980
144.Pavel Š.9790979
145.Tomáš B.878100978
145.Martin L.878100978
146.David V.869100969
146.Filip V.769200969
147.Miloš P.9680968
148.Petr U.9640964
149.Dusan S.9620962
150.Iveta Č.859100959
151.Michaela B.9580958
152.Aleš K.9550955
152.Marián M.9550955
153.Pavel V.9510951
154.Vladimir B.9490949
154.Jan K.849100949
155.Petr K.9470947
156.Kamila T.9440944
156.Naďa V.9440944
157.Marek T.840100940
158.Michaela N.9370937
159.Petr L.9360936
160.Viktor D.9350935
161.Karolína Č.9310931
162.Karel P.828100928
163.Petr M.626300926
164.David S.9240924
165.jan R.816100916
166.Jana K.9150915
166.Ondřej B.615300915
167.Lubomír B.9120912
168.Denisa C.9110911
168.Sabina M.9110911
169.Jaroslav S.809100909
170.Igor Č.9080908
170.Georgi T.708200908
171.Roman K.807100907
172.Patrície Č.804100904
173.Ivan F.9010901
174.Petr R.700200900
175.Tomáš B.8990899
175.Zdeněk C.799100899
176.Jan N.8970897
177.M. S.8920892
177.Věra Š.8920892
177.Jan M.8920892
178.Zdeněk P.8900890
179.Dana Č.788100888
180.Milan C.8870887
181.Iva S.8850885
182.Markéta M.8820882
183.martin A.779100879
184.Jan B.8730873
185.Martin Z.667200867
186.Petr D.766100866
187.Lukáš B.764100864
187.Jan V.764100864
188.Mirka Č.8600860
189.Adéla Z.8540854
190.Petr Š.8530853
191.Jan H.8520852
192.Tomáš C.8500850
193.Harry P.8480848
194.Michal K.8430843
195.Zdeněk P.740100840
196.Vladimír F.636200836
197.Tomáš H.732100832
198.Rostislav Z.8310831
199.Honza M.8280828
200.R D.726100826
201.Lenka K.8050805
202.Karel D.704100804
203.Miloš Č.8000800
204.Jana B.7970797
205.Ondřej Z.7960796
206.Šimon M.7930793
207.Jakub K.7800780
208.Sabina U.7740774
209.Milan 2.672100772
210.Karel P.670100770
211.Michal R.7600760
212.Martin S.7580758
213.Michal N.653100753
214.Jiří H.7490749
215.Michal B.7460746
216.Anna Č.7430743
217.David C.638100738
218.Libor M.530200730
219.Libor J.321400721
220.Adéla B.617100717
221.Zdeněk G.7090709
222.Radek H.7060706
223.Monika P.605100705
224.Anna P.6980698
225.Martin L.6830683
225.Veronika K.6830683
226.Tomáš H.482200682
227.Jiří W.6770677
228.Jaroslav D.564100664
229.Martin B.561100661
229.Kateřina K.6610661
230.Renata S.556100656
231.Jakub H.545100645
232.Jakub N.437200637
233.Michal S.419200619
234.Aneta K.516100616
234.Pavel V.6160616
235.J T.6080608
236.Matyáš V.6070607
237.Martin P.500100600
238.Pavel H.399200599
239.Filip S.482100582
240.Martin Z.380200580
241.Martin J.5710571
241.Jiří P.471100571
242.Lukáš D.5700570
243.Lukáš B.460100560
244.Bohumila M.458100558
245.Hana P.5550555
246.Jaroslav N.452100552
247.Zdeněk M.450100550
248.Jiří F.449100549
249.Ondrej S.5470547
250.Lucie L.328200528
251.Jiri H.427100527
252.Simona N.5260526
253.Henry T.422100522
254.David H.5190519
255.Petra H.5140514
256.Markéta K.411100511
257.Petr S.406100506
258.Terezie K.303200503
258.Michal R.5030503
258.Ladislav K.403100503
259.Pavel Č.301200501
260.Jakub K.296200496
261.Martina K.4950495
262.František P.4900490
263.Radek V.4820482
264.Martin K.4790479
265.Erik G.375100475
266.Nela F.4740474
267.Hana D.4700470
267.Milan K.4700470
268.Vojta 1.4680468
268.Miroslav K.4680468
269.Dominik V.365100465
270.Radek D.4610461
270.Stanislava B.261200461
271.Michal J.358100458
271.Luděk V.358100458
272.Adam Š.357100457
272.Eva L.4570457
273.Pavel R.4560456
274.Tomáš D.4520452
275.Daniel M.351100451
276.Vít M.350100450
277.Jitka J.343100443
278.Vladislav P.340100440
279.Viktor B.338100438
279.Radim S.4380438
280.Ondřej F.331100431
281.Radoslav S.329100429
282.Jakub M.327100427
283.Petr P.325100425
284.David P.321100421
284.Jiři S.321100421
285.Jiří H.4180418
286.Vojtěch V.316100416
287.Adam H.211200411
288.Denis P.308100408
289.Lukáš L.4060406
290.Blanka F.4030403
292.Jana H.3950395
293.Martin R.3910391
294.Martin I.3900390
295.Lucie P.3890389
295.Michal K.189200389
296.Štefan P.287100387
297.Jan N.85300385
298.Filip K.284100384
299.Johanka Š.3820382
299.Jan S.282100382
300.Vladimír F.279100379
301.Andrej Š.174200374
302.Jiří P.3710371
302.Jan D.3710371
303.Zdeněk Č.265100365
304.Martin C.164200364
304.Jiří S.3640364
305.Tomáš P.3580358
306.Michal R.257100357
307.Eliška M.256100356
308.Jiří N.3550355
309.Vladimír B.3500350
309.David Š.3500350
310.Michal T.249100349
311.Ondřej Š.148200348
312.Petr M.3410341
313.Daniela Š.140200340
313.Martin B.240100340
314.Zbyněk Š.139200339
314.Kristýna J.3390339
314.Martin Z.239100339
315.Hans Fredrik Sjøli E.237100337
316.Dan U.135200335
317.Daniel G.231100331
317.Jan L.3310331
317.Tomáš D.3310331
318.Petr H.3280328
319.Aneta S.3260326
320.Filip L.3190319
321.Daniel S.217100317
322.Jana D.116200316
323.Zdeněk H.111200311
323.Ondrej H.211100311
324.Adéla M.208100308
325.Nikola M.3040304
326.Alena K.3020302
327.Mirek M.95200295
328.Marcel Č.2880288
329.Karel F.2870287
330.David C.186100286
331.Robert S.2810281
332.Veronika D.180100280
333.Tomáš Š.2780278
334.petr Š.2760276
335.Daniel W.75200275
336.Piotr S.172100272
337.Tomáš T.2710271
338.Maciek R.2640264
339.Roman K.60200260
340.Jan J.2570257
340.Lucie M.2570257
341.Ondřej S.2560256
342.Michal B.154100254
343.Ondřej B.153100253
344.RADEK P.2500250
345.Miloš T.2490249
346.Jan V.143100243
347.Dominik L.2400240
348.Patrik D.139100239
349.Dominik P.138100238
350.Michal P.2300230
351.Lukáš K.29200229
352.Michal F.28200228
352.Ondřej F.28200228
353.Jan D.127100227
354.Jakub V.126100226
355.Filip R.125100225
356.Tomas L.2230223
357.Petr B.122100222
358.Lukáš R.121100221
359.Tereza S.19200219
359.Ondřej F.2190219
359.Jana C.2190219
360.Kateřina Š.117100217
361.Tomáš S.13200213
362.Martin I.12200212
363.Martina D.111100211
363.Dušan Z.111100211
364.Ondřej Č.2100210
365.Klára T.109100209
366.Alexander S.8200208
367.Luboš L.2070207
368.Martin M.2060206
368.Emil W.106100206
369.Jan M.104100204
369.Martin K.104100204
369.Marcela K.104100204
370.Marek V.2200202
371.Tadeas H.1200201
373.Lucie A.1960196
373.Vìt K.1960196
373.Michal V.1960196
374.Miroslav M.1940194
375.Jaroslava G.1920192
376.Martin S.89100189
377.Lukáš K.83100183
378.Ivan V.80100180
378.Vladimír M.80100180
379.Drahoš P.1770177
380.Jaroslav Ř.73100173
381.Lucie W.1720172
382.David M.71100171
382.Svatopluk Š.1710171
383.Tomáš K.1700170
384.Dominik L.1670167
385.Martin K.66100166
385.Jiří L.1660166
386.Petr A.65100165
386.Lukáš K.65100165
387.Aleš K.1630163
388.Miroslav B.1620162
389.Lukáš T.61100161
390.J J.60100160
391.Marek N.1590159
392.Miroslav B.58100158
392.Tomáš N.1580158
392.Dalibor W.1580158
393.Aleš S.1570157
394.Martin T.1560156
395.David P.55100155
396.Johan H.54100154
397.Pepa R.1500150
398.Jiří S.1490149
399.Pavel N.42100142
400.R K.1410141
400.Pavel T.1410141
401.Tomáš L.38100138
401.Tereza M.38100138
402.Marek H.37100137
403.David P.35100135
403.Adam K.35100135
404.Filip A.1340134
405.Jan S.1320132
405.Ondřej B.1320132
406.Luděk F.31100131
407.Michal V.30100130
408.Jan Ř.29100129
409.Kamila B.1270127
409.Michal N.27100127
409.Jaromir V.1270127
409.Jiří H.1270127
410.David N.1250125
411.Kristýna M.24100124
411.Dominik V.24100124
412.David S.1230123
413.Ludmila K.22100122
414.Zuzka C.21100121
415.Jáchym P.19100119
415.Jakub R.19100119
416.Adam M.18100118
416.Tereza P.18100118
417.Dalibor S.16100116
418.Lukáš F.1150115
418.Jiří B.15100115
419.Matěj R.1140114
419.Petr L.14100114
419.Hanča S.14100114
420.Jan P.13100113
420.Simona K.13100113
420.Lukáš A.13100113
421.Adam N.1120112
421.Robert P.12100112
422.Leoš S.11100111
422.Jan B.11100111
422.Petr B.11100111
423.Václav Z.10100110
423.Kamil D.10100110
424.Ivana T.1090109
425.Matyas C.1080108
425.Robin K.8100108
426.Tomáš L.5100105
427.Matěj T.1040104
427.Nikola J.1040104
428.Jiri M.1030103
429.Anna T.1020102
430.Ivan V.1010101
430.Leoš J.1010101
431.Adam B.1000100
431.Vojtěch B.1000100
432.Jiří H.98098
433.Petr S.97097
433.Natálie J.97097
434.Karel Ž.95095
435.Dominik F.89089
436.Dominik V.83083
437.Marie B.82082
438.Filip G.81081
439.Klára Č.80080
440.Sofie T.77077
441.David D.72072
442.Jaroslav S.71071
443.Ivan M.70070
444.Alžběta P.67067
445.Josef K.65065
446.Lucie B.64064
447.Michal P.61061
447.Jiří F.61061
447.Šárka K.61061
448.Lukáš J.60060
449.Andrea S.59059
449.Martin Z.59059
450.Ondra H.58058
451.Marie V.53053
451.Dušan L.53053
452.Karel O.52052
452.Jan K.52052
453.David P.51051
453.Martin Z.51051
454.Ondřej D.50050
454.Antonín W.50050
454.Michal M.50050
455.Petra M.48048
455.Václav K.48048
456.Vítek H.47047
457.Jan B.46046
458.Miroslav V.44044
458.Josef P.44044
458.Milan K.44044
459.Kateřina N.43043
460.Daniel N.42042
461.Libora Š.40040
462.Martina S.37037
463.Aneta K.36036
464.Jaroslav V.35035
465.Zdeněk U.33033
465.Jan H.33033
466.Adam D.32032
466.Radek S.32032
466.Iveta H.32032
466.Markéta P.32032
467.Adéla Z.30030
467.Jan R.30030
467.Dominik S.30030
467.Michaela J.30030
467.David P.30030
468.Martin A.29029
468.Romana V.29029
468.Petr B.29029
468.Pavel B.29029
468.Antonín K.29029
469.Lucie K.28028
469.MAREK T.28028
470.Ondřej B.27027
470.Jana P.27027
470.Tomas H.27027
470.Lenka L.27027
470.Pavel Z.27027
470.Michal K.27027
471.Simona H.26026
471.Jan Š.26026
472.Daniel L.25025
472.Karel K.25025
473.Aleš J.24024
473.Vítězslav Č.24024
474.Pavel P.23023
474.Jakub N.23023
474.Jozef P.23023
475.Andrea K.22022
475.Marta H.22022
475.Mariana K.22022
475.Vojtěch V.22022
475.Blanka V.22022
475.Markéta F.22022
475.Irena D.22022
475.Jaroslav G.22022
476.Jan B.21021
476.Jana P.21021
476.Antonín K.21021
476.Tomáš K.21021
476.Petr H.21021
477.Martina T.20020
477.Milan K.20020
477.Lucie J.20020
477.Filip V.20020
477.Lukáš S.20020
477.Kristýna H.20020
477.Martin B.20020
477.Lukáš K.20020
478.Dominik M.19019
478.Marián M.19019
478.Max B.19019
478.Pavel S.19019
478.Eva L.19019
479.Martin Š.18018
479.Drahoslava D.18018
479.André K.18018
479.Martin J.18018
480.Jakub S.17017
480.Vladimír V.17017
480.Magdalena D.17017
480.Vlastimil O.17017
480.Petr J.17017
480.Tomáš V.17017
480.Tomáš K.17017
481.Marek N.16016
481.Tomáš J.16016
481.Jan R.16016
481.Kateřina C.16016
482.Josef V.15015
482.Katka V.15015
482.Veronika H.15015
482.Jan P.15015
482.Kateřina Š.15015
482.Marek V.15015
482.René N.15015
482.Jakub B.15015
482.Aneta L.15015
483.David F.14014
483.Lucie R.14014
483.Ondřej V.14014
483.Václav K.14014
483.Petr P.14014
483.Petr Č.14014
483.Jiří V.14014
483.Štěpán P.14014
484.Jan H.13013
484.Zdeňka P.13013
484.Michal H.13013
484.Franta Z.13013
484.Jiří N.13013
484.Petr J.13013
485.Lucie K.12012
485.Matěj H.12012
485.Vojtěch S.12012
485.Veronika H.12012
485.Andrea F.12012
485.Tomáš F.12012
485.Jonáš J.12012
486.Tomáš R.11011
486.Marek B.11011
486.Petr P.11011
486.Ladislav L.11011
486.Libuše F.11011
487.Jaroslav Š.10010
487.František K.10010
487.Jiří W.10010
487.jirka K.10010
487.Marcela M.10010
487.Adam L.10010
487.Filip B.10010
487.Adam P.10010
487.Dominik Z.10010
487.Hana S.10010
488.Zdeněk B.909
488.Kateřina H.909
488.Adéla S.909
488.Ondřej H.909
488.Martin D.909
488.David D.909
489.Tomáš K.808
489.Jan H.808
489.Vladimír B.808
489.Natálie Š.808
489.Petr K.808
489.Jana J.808
489.Libor S.808
489.Maxim Ž.808
490.Jakub J.707
490.David V.707
490.Ivan F.707
490.Jana Z.707
490.Štěpán P.707
490.David B.707
491.Eliška S.606
491.Jiří H.606
491.Karel F.606
491.Petr Š.606
492.Aneta K.505
492.tomáš K.505
492.Jakub Z.505
492.Martin K.505
492.Michal Š.505
492.Pavel T.505
492.Michal L.505
492.Karel O.505
493.Markéta Š.404
493.Lukáš S.404
493.Kamila N.404
493.Jan K.404
494.Michaela S.303
494.Tomáš K.303
494.David J.303
494.Irena J.303
494.Kateřina P.303
494.Jakub H.303
494.František P.303
495.Petr M.202
495.Jan N.202
495.Anna Marie T.202
495.Michal Z.202
495.Jiří D.202
496.Jan V.101
496.Filip R.101
496.Ondrej R.101
496.Lenka K.101
496.Jiří Š.101
Top